Le conseil communautaire2019-03-12T11:01:44+00:00

Élus & instances

Les délégués communautaires titulaires par commune

  • Andryes : Thierry Delhomme
  • Arquian : Pascale de Mauraige
  • Beauvoir : Luc Roux
  • Bitry : Jean-Claude Fournier
  • Bléneau : Alain Drouhin, Marie Moreau, Sylvie Poupelard
  • Bouhy : Jean-Michel Billebault
  • Champcevrais : Pierre Denis
  • Champignelles : Jacques Gilet, Éric Pauron
  • Charentenay : Gilles Houblin
  • Charny Orée de Puisaye : Michel Courtois, Noël Arduin, Claudine Bernier, Michel Beullard, Florian Bourgeois, Hervé Chapuis, Éloïna Corcuff, Jean-Pierre Gérardin, Gaëlle Jannot, Éric Jublot, Sophie Lebègue, Lucile Lesince, Élodie Ménard, Rose-Marie Vuillermoz
  • Coulangeron : Philippe Vigouroux
  • Courson-les-carrières : Jean-Claude Denos
  • Dampierre-sous-Bouhy : Brigitte Dekker
  • Diges : Jean-Luc Vandaele, Sandrine Lepré
  • Dracy-sur-Ouanne : Didier Maury
  • Druyes-les-belles-fontaines : Jean-Michel Rigault
  • Égleny : Micheline Couet
  • Étais-la-Sauvin : Claude Macchia
  • Fontaines : Yves Fouquet
  • Fontenay-sous-Fouronnes :
  • Jean-Pierre Rousselle
  • Fontenoy :  Michel Garraud
  • Fouronnes : Luc Jacquet
  • Lain : Michel Chochois
  • Lainsecq : Nadia Choubard
  • Lalande : Claude Ferron
  • Lavau : Gérard d’Astorg
  • Les Hauts de Forterre : Bernard Moreau, Gilbert Plessy, Patrice Renaud
  • Leugny : Gilles Abry
  • Levis : Étienne Rameau
  • Merry-sec :  Monique Wlodarczyk
  • Mézilles : Daniel Foin
  • Migé : Didier Cart-Tanneur
  • Mouffy : Jean Desnoyers
  • Moulins-sur-Ouanne : Jean-Philippe Saulnier-Arrighi
  • Moutiers-en-Puisaye :  Claude Millot
  • Ouanne : Catherine Cordier
  • Parly : Chantal Brousseau
  • Pourrain : Roger Prignot, Christelle De Almeida, Jean-Luc Salamolard
  • Rogny-les-sept-écluses : Gérard Foucher
  • Ronchères : Vincent Dufour
  • Sainpuits : Xavier Parent
  • Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye :  Joël Guémin, Pascale Grosjean
  • Saint-Fargeau : Jean Joumier, Nathalie Brochut, Mireille Gelmi
  • Saint-Martin-des-champs : Martial Hermier
  • Saint-Privé : Jean-François Boisard
  • Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye : Yohann Corde, Dominique Vérien
  • Saint-Vérain :  Jean-Luc Chevalier
  • Saints-en-Puisaye : Jean Massé
  • Sementron : Jacques Baloup
  • Sougères-en-Puisaye : Jack Chevau
  • Tannerre-en-Puisaye : François Guyard
  • Thury : Claude Conte
  • Toucy : Michel Kotovtchikhine, Laurent Bonnotte, Robert Germain, Christine Picard, Chantal Raverdeau
  • Treigny/Perreuse/Ste-Colombe : Paulo Da Silva Moreira, Chantal Vinardy
  • Val-de-Mercy : Jean-Noël Loury
  • Villeneuve-les-genêts : Gérard Legrand
  • Villiers-Saint-Benoît : Patrick Büttner.